POLSKIE TOWARZYSTWO LIMNOLOGICZNE
POLISH LIMNOLOGICAL SOCIETY

Start
Start (english)
Statut
Władze i kontakt
Członkowie
Konferencje
Wydawnictwa
Komunikaty
Linki


Numer konta

Pliki do pobrania:

Deklaracja
członkowska (zip)


Wskazówki dla
autorów prac
do Limnological
Review


Członkowie PTLim

 

Elżbieta Achrem - Włocławek
Elżbieta Bajkiewicz-Grabowska - Gdańsk
Jacek Barańczuk - Gdańsk
Dariusz Borowiak - Gdańsk
Magdalena Borowiak - Gdańsk
Barbara Brodzińska - Poznań
Renata Brzozowska - Olsztyn
Adam Choiński - Poznań
Roman Cieśliński - Gdańsk
Karolina Czarnecka - Gdańsk
Jarosław Dawidek - Lublin
Mieczysław Dąbrowski - Białystok
Julita Dunalska - Olsztyn
Janusz Dworniczak - Gdańsk
Helena Gawrońska - Olsztyn
Piotr Gierszewski - Toruń
Ryszard Glazik - Toruń
Marcin Gorączko - Bydgoszcz
Jacek Goszczyński - Bydgoszcz
Jolanta Grochowska - Olsztyn
Artur Grześkowiak - Poznań
Piotr Gwiazda - Kielce
Beata Hołowiecka - Torun
Jerzy Jańczak - Gdańsk
Elwira Jutrowska - Bydgoszcz
Andrzej Kentzer - Toruń
Kęstutis Kilkus - Wilno
Wojciech Konopczyński - Zielona Góra
Marika Kornaś - Poznań
Maciej Kostecki - Zabrze
Grzegorz Kowalewski - Poznań
Andrzej Kowalik - Poznań
Katarzyna Król - Kraków
Jacek Kubiak - Szczecin
Katarzyna Kubiak-Wójcicka - Toruń
Mirosława Kupryjanowicz - Białystok
Mariusz Lamentowicz - Poznań
Konstanty Lossow - Olsztyn
Monika Lutyńska - Poznań
Michał Łopata - Olsztyn
Robert Machowski - Sosnowiec
Sylwia Machula - Szczecin
Włodzimierz Marszelewski - Toruń
Wojciech Maślanka - Gdańsk
Katarzyna Mięsiak-Wójcik - Lublin
Krystyna Milecka - Poznań
Arkadiusz Nędzarek - Szczecin
Bogumił Nowak - Poznań
Dominik Nowak - Poznań
Barbara Nowicka - Warszawa
Kamil Nowiński - Gdańsk
Krystian Obolewski - Słupsk
Dorota Oszkinis - Szczecin
Jarosław Pająkowski - Świecie
Katarzyna Parszuto - Olsztyn
Dominik Pawłowski - Poznań
Dorota Prosowicz - Kraków
Alfred Rosller - Sława
Marek Ruman - Sosnowiec
Jacek Rutkowski - Kraków
Mariusz Rzętała - Sosnowiec
Magdalena Senze - Wrocław
Rajmund Skowron - Toruń
Władysław Soltyszewski - Głogów
Konrad Stawecki - Olsztyn
Lucyna Styczeń - Leszno
Magdalena Suchora - Lublin
Krystyna Szeroczyńska - Warszawa
Ryszard Sziwa - Poznań
Renata Tandyrak - Olsztyn
Jerzy Tonder - Zielona Góra
Edmund Tomaszewski - Łódź
Agnieszka Tórz - Szczecin
Marek Turczyński - Lublin
Wojciech Tylmann - Gdańsk
Elzbieta Wierzchowska - Szczecin
Małgorzata Wierzchowska - Olsztyn
Grzegorz Wiśniewski - Olsztyn
Ryszard Wiśniewski - Toruń
Edyta Zawisza - Warszawa
Bogusław Zdanowski - Olsztyn
Joanna Żak - Poznań
Sławomir Żurek - Warszawa